2009——2011年教师及学生获奖情况统计
       
日期:2011-11-08 作者:

2009——2011年教师及学生获奖情况统计

指导教师

赛课教师

 

奖项级别

 

蒲小鹏

 

 

曾俊杰

国家三等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

蒋蒙川

省一等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

范越鹏

省一等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

代旭

省一等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

罗兴海

省二等奖

化学

康祝伟

 

 

杨衍艺

省二等奖

化学

文丽宏

 

 

邹游

省二等奖

化学

林毅

 

 

王荣华

省二等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

鄢鹏权

省二等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

屈立

省三等奖

化学

康祝伟

 

 

王杨辉

省三等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

张平

省三等奖

化学

蒲小鹏

 

 

杜伯霜

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

王早铭

省一等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

潘飞旭

省一等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

代霞

省一等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

胡超

省一等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

陈奇

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

宋晴雯

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

李燕

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

赵芹

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

王亚雄

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

黄冠宇

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

杜金鑫

省一等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

袁野

省一等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

王佳威

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

黄丽

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

廖开国

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

钟杰超

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

杨建超

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

张耀文

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

姚蒙益

省二等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

谢燕

省二等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

李秋敏

省二等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

许晋佳

省二等奖

化学

梅远东

 

 

涂建川

省二等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

张彬

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

何卫东

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

刘丽

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

周云飞

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

涂燕

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

何成

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

郑强

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

李康宁

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

张涛

省三等奖

化学

万玉辉

 

 

余丽

省三等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

罗德祥

省三等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

李浩然

省三等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

刘春燕

省三等奖

化学

毛长军

 

 

毛建宇

省三等奖

化学

梅远东

 

 

邹迪

省三等奖

化学

梅远东

 

 

郭浩杰

省三等奖

化学

梅远东

 

 

陈成

省三等奖

化学

黄永军

黄萍

 

肖琪

省三等奖

数学

黄永军

黄萍

 

蒋蒙川

省三等奖

数学

黄永军

黄萍

 

毛怡

省三等奖

数学

彭商军

 

 

屈立

国家三等奖

生物

吴成军

 

 

曾俊杰

省三等奖

生物

吴成军

 

 

杨宇轩

省三等奖

生物

彭商军

 

 

胡婷玉

市一等奖

生物

吴成军

 

 

蒋蒙川

市一等奖

生物

吴成军

 

 

范越鹏

市一等奖

生物

杨新

 

 

党若玉

市二等奖

生物

高容

 

 

曾甜

市三等奖

生物

徐伯林

 

 

曾俊杰

国家三等奖

物理

徐伯林

 

 

严星瑶

省二等奖

物理

何东

 

 

陈豪

省二等奖

物理

徐伯林

 

 

蒋蒙川

省三等奖

物理

徐伯林

 

 

王荣华

省三等奖

物理

徐伯林

 

 

范越鹏

省三等奖

物理

陈贵军

 

 

邹游

省三等奖

物理

陈德全

 

 

胡超

国家三等奖

物理

何东

 

 

袁野

省二等奖

物理

周奔

 

 

陈科全

省二等奖

物理

周水金

 

 

李伟

省二等奖

物理

毛坤

 

 

宋晴雯

省二等奖

物理

何东

 

 

张孟皓

省三等奖

物理

毛坤

 

 

杨建超

省三等奖

物理

陈德全

 

 

潘飞旭

省三等奖

物理

陈德全

 

 

王早铭

省三等奖

物理

杨龙

 

 

杨绮帆

区一等奖

语文

杨龙

 

 

康晓琳

区一等奖

语文

谢芬明

 

 

蔡嘉鑫

区一等奖

语文

田园

 

 

王雪

区二等奖

语文

谢芬明

 

 

李嘉琦

区二等奖

语文

文椒

 

 

彭琳源

区二等奖

语文

王志平

 

 

叶梦麟

市一等奖

法制

王志平

 

 

何茂林

市一等奖

法制

杨利惠

 

 

吉瓦石波

市二等奖

法制

纪鹏

 

 

曾露佳

市二等奖

法制

叶刚

 

 

张天乐

市二等奖

法制

张奇

 

 

曹洁玉

国家一等奖

美术

张奇

 

 

《奥运宝贝》

省三等奖

美术

张奇

 

 

《自然永恒》

市一等奖

美术

 

 

谭志英

 

市二等奖

政治

 

 

吴瑶

 

市二等奖

英语

 

 

纪鹏

 

市一等奖

数学

 

 

万希容

 

市二等奖

地理

 

 

杨子君

 

市二等奖

政治

蒋静

 

 

杜凯

国家一等奖

语文

曾炜

 

 

王早铭

市一等奖

数学

彭建怀

 

 

袁野

市二等奖

数学

彭建怀

 

 

周恒希

市三等奖

数学

彭建怀

 

 

曾杨茹

市三等奖

数学

广磊

 

 

雷昀翰

省三等奖

计算机

广磊

 

 

雷昀翰

市一等奖

计算机

彭远峰

曾茜

 

足球赛

省第五名

体育

彭远峰

曾茜

 

足球赛

市第二名

体育

CopyRight ©2002-2013 乐山市五通桥中学 蜀ICP备05006523号 LS85435826 乐山网警